Bureau Político

1. João Manuel Gonçalves Lourenço – Presidente do Partido

2. Luísa Pedro Francisco Pedro Damião - Vice-Presidente do Partido

3. Paulo Pombolo – Secretário-Geral do Partido

4. Adão Francisco Correia de Almeida

5. Adélia Muambeno Samuel

6. Albino Ramos Carlos

7. Álvaro Manuel de Boavida Neto

8. Américo António Cuononoca

9. Ana Celeste Cardoso Januário

10. Ana Paula do Sacramento Neto

11. Ana Paula Inês Ndala Fernando

12. António Domingos da Costa Pitra Neto

13. Bornito de Sousa Baltazar Diogo

14. Carlos Maria da Silva Feijó

15. Carolina Cerqueira

16. Cassungo João da Cruz

17. Daniel Félix Neto

18. Diógenes do Espírito Santos Oliveira

19. Dionísio Manuel da Fonseca;

20. Dolina Nassocopia Tchinhama;

21. Emília Carlota S. Celestino Dias

22. Ernesto Muangala

23. Eugénio César Laborinho

24. Fernando da Piedade Dias dos Santos “Nandó”

25. Gonçalves Manuel Muandumba

26. Gregório da Conceição Miasso

27. Irene Alexandra Neto

28. Isaac Francisco Maria dos Anjos

29. Joana Domingos dos Santos Tomás

30. Joana Lina Ramos Baptista

31. João Baptista Borges

32. João Diogo Gaspar

33. João Ernesto dos Santos “Liberdade”

34. João de Almeida Azevedo Martins “Jú”

35. Jorge Inocêncio Dombolo

36. José Carvalho da Rocha

37. Júlio Marcelino Vieira Bessa

38. Laurinda Jacinto Prazeres

39. Lopes Paulo

40. Luís Manuel da Fonseca Nunes

41. Luzia Pereira de Sousa Inglês Van-Dúnen “Inga”

42. Manuel António Monteiro

43. Manuel Domingos Augusto

44. Manuel Gomes da Conceição Homem

45. Manuel José Nunes Júnior

46. Manuel Pedro Chaves

47. Mara Regina Baptista Quiosa

48. Marcos Alexandre Nhunga

49. Marcy Cláudio Lopes

50. Maria Ângela Teixeira de Alves S. Bragança

51. Maria Antonieta Josefina S. Baptista

52. Maria Isabel Malunga Mutunda

53. Maricel Marinho da Silva Capama

54. Mário António de Sequeira e Carvalho

55. Mário Pinto de Andrade

56. Mpinda Simão

57. Norberto Fernandes dos Santos “Kwata Kanawa”

58. Paula Cristina Domingos Francisco Coelho

59. Pedro de Morais Neto

60. Pedro Makita Aramando Júlia

61. Pedro Mutindi

62. Pedro Sebastião

63. Pedro Sebastião Teta

64. Pereira Alfredo

65.Rui Luís Falcão Pinto de Andrade

66. Salomão José Luheto Xirimbimbi

67. Sérgio Luther Rescova Joaquim

68. Sílvia Paula Valentim Lutucuta

69. Vera Esperança dos Santos Daves de Sousa

70. Virgílio da Ressurreição Bernardo Adriano Tyova

71. Virgílio Ferreira de Fontes Pereira “Gigí”

72. Yolanda Giselle R. A. Santos.

Imprensa
Redes Sociais
Facebook
Youtube