Comité Central

  1. JOÃO MANUEL GONÇALVES LOURENÇO
  2. LUÍSA PEDRO FRANCISCO DAMIÃO
  3. ÁLVARO MANUEL DE BOAVIDA NETO
  4. ADÃO FRANCISCO CORREIA DE ALMEIDA
  5. ADÉLIA MARIA PIRES DA CONCEIÇÃO DE CARVALHO
  6. ADRIANO BOTELHO DE VASCONCELOS
  7. ADRIANO DOS SANTOS
  8. ADRIANO MEIRELES PATROCÍNIO
  9. ADRIANO MENDES DE CARVALHO
  10. AFONSO BELO SONGUVILA
  11. AFONSO PEDRO CANGA
  12. AGOSTINHO C. VAN-DÚNEM
  13. AGOSTINHO PINTOJOÃO KAPAIA
  14. ALBANO DA SILVA LUSSATE
  15. ALBERTINA CHITUMBO CUVANGO LIMUETA
  16. ALBERTINA CUZINGAMOCO MUXINDO
  17. ALBERTO CORREIA NETO
  18. ALBERTO DE JESUS MENDES
  19. ALBINA FARIA ASSIS PEREIRA AFRICANO
  20. ALCIDES GOMES CABRAL
  21. ALDINA MATILDE BARROS DA LOMBA
  22. ALEIXO MARTINS PANZO NIANGA
  23. ALEXANDRE ANTÓNIO MOTA COELHO MOREIRA BASTOS “SACHA”
  24. ALFREDO BERNER
  25. ALFREDO JUNQUEIRA DALA
  26. AMADEU TIMÓTEO MALHEIRO AMORIM
  27. AMARO CACOMA DA SILVA “NGUENGO”
  28. AMÉLIA CALUMBO QUINTA
  29. AMÉRICO AFONSO DA SILVA
  30. AMÉRICO ANTÓNIO CUONONOCA
  31. ANA DA CONCEIÇÃO NAMBI MANJOLOA
  32. ANA DIAS LOURENÇO
  33. ANA MARAVILHA B. A. FERNANDES
  34. ANA MARIA DA SILVA SOUSA E SILVA
  35. ANA MARIA MANUEL JOÃO TAVEIRA JOSÉ
  36. ANA PAULA INÊS NDALA FERNANDO
  37. ANA PAULA S. SACRAMENTO NETO
  38. ANABELA ALBERTO DOS SANTOS DINIS
  39. ANABELA CAIOVO GUNGA
  40. ANABELA TRINDADE JORDÃO DA SILVA
  41. ANGÉLICA NENÉ CURITA IIHUNGO
  42. ANGÉLICA QUIBINDA AZEVEDO
  43. ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO JOÃO “MANGA”
  44. ANTÓNIO CAPEWA CALIANGUILA
  45. ANTÓNIO CARLOS SUMBULA
  46. ANTÓNIO D. VENTURA DE AZEVEDO
  47. ANTÓNIO DA COSTA FERNANDES
  48. ANTÓNIO DA CRUZ MATIAS SEBASTIÃO
  49. ANTÓNIO DOMINGOS PITRA DA COSTA NETO
  50. ANTÓNIO DOS SANTOS FILIPE
  51. ANTÓNIO DOS SANTOS FRANÇA “NDALU”
  52. ANTÓNIO FELICIANO FERREIRA JÚNIOR
  53. ANTÓNIO FERNANDO “SAMORA”
  54. ANTÓNIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
  55. ANTÓNIO M. LUVUALU DE CARVALHO
  56. ANTÓNIO MUATA UTA
  57. ANTÓNIO PAULO KASSOMA
  58. ANTÓNIO PEDRO FILIPE JÚNIOR “NENÉ FILIPE”
  59. ANTÓNIO SEBASTIÃO LINO
  60. ANTÓNIO SERRANO
  61. ARMANDO CAPUNDA
  62. ARMANDO DA CRUZ NETO
  63. ARMINDO CÉSAR SIBINGO
  64. ARMINDO FERNANDES DO ESPÍRITO SANTO VIEIRA
  65. ARMINDO FRANCISCO KALUPETECA
  66. ARMINDO MOREIRA
  67. ARTUR DA SILVA JÚLIO
  68. AUGUSTO ARCHER DE SOUSA MANGUEIRA
  69. AUGUSTO DA SILVA TOMÁS
  70. AUGUSTO SEBASTIÃO SANDA
  71. BENTO CATIVA
  72. BENTO DOS SANTOS “KANGAMBA”
  73. BENTO JOAQUIM SEBASTIÃO FRANCISCO BENTO “BENTO BENTO”
  74. BENTO RAIMUNDO KANDALA
  75. BERNARDA GONÇALVES MARTINS
  76. BERNARDETE DE LASSALETE GOURGEL DA SILVA SANTANA
  77. BERNARDO ARMANDO DA SILVA
  78. BERNARDO KASSOMBE
  79. BERNARDO SAMUEL NGUEVE CATOTO
  80. BIBIANA NANDOMBUA
  81. BORNITO DE SOUSA BALTAZAR DIOGO
  82. CÂNDIDA CELESTE DA SILVA
  83. CÂNDIDA MARIA GUILHERME NARCISO
  84. CARLOS ALBERTO CAVUQUILA
  85. CARLOS ALBERTO JAIME PINTO “CALABETO”
  86. CARLOS DA ROCHA CRUZ
  87. CARLOS MARIA DA SILVA FEIJÓ
  88. CAROLINA CERQUEIRA
  89. CATARINA CARDOSO MARQUES PEREIRA
  90. CATARINA PEDRO DOMINGOS
  91. CATARINA TCHITACA DE OLIVEIRA
  92. CLARA VIEIRA TAVARES
  93. CLÁUDIO ALVES LENI MUTEBA
  94. CLEMENTE CUNJUCA
  95. CONSTANTINO MANUEL DOS SANTOS “TINITO”
  96. COUTINHO NOBRE MIGUEL
  97. CRISPINIANO VIVALDINO E. SANTOS
  98. DANIEL ANTÓNIO
  99. DANIEL FÉLIX NETO
  100. DEOLINDA ÓDIO ÁLVES PAULO SATULA VILARINHO
  101. DIÓGENES DO ESPÍRITO SANTO OLIVEIRA
  102. DJAMILA HUGUETTE DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA PRATA
  103. DOMINGOS AFONSO “MÁRIO HUAMBO”
  104. DOMINGOS JOÃO FERREIRA PINTO
  105. DOMINGOS MÁQUINA
  106. DOMINGOS MARTINS NGOLA
  107. DOMINGOS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
  108. DOMINGOS PAULINO DEMBELE
  109. DULCE JINGA
  110. EDELTRUDES MAURÍCIO FERNANDES GASPAR DA COSTA
  111. EDUARDA MARIA NICOLAU SIVESTRE MAGALHÃES
  112. EDUARDO GOMES NELUMBA
  113. ELIAS SATYOHAMBA
  114. ELVIRA AUGUSTO TAVIRA BRAVO
  115. ELVIRA PEREGRINA DE JESUS VAN-DÚNEM
  116. EMANUEL MANGUEIRA DA SILVA
  117. EMÍLIA CARLOTA DIAS
  118. EMÍLIO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO GUERRA
  119. ERNESTO MANUEL NORBERTO GARCIA
  120. ERNESTO MATEUS EDSON MAFUTA
  121. ERNESTO MUANGALA
  122. EUFRAZINA TERESA DA COSTA LOPES E DE GOMES MAIATO
  123. EUGÉNIA EZEQUIEL DA C. ALMEIDA DA SILVA
  124. EUGÉNIO CÉSAR LABORINHO
  125. EULÁLIA MARIA ÁLVES DA SILVA ROCHA
  126. EUSÉBIO DE BRITO TEIXEIRA
  127. FAUSTINA FERNANDES INGLÊS DE ALMEIDA ALVES
  128. FERNANDO BARTOLOMEU CATIVA
  129. FERNANDO CAQUARTA
  130. FERNANDO DA PIEDADE DIAS DOS SANTOS “NANDÓ”
  131. FERNANDO FAUSTINO MUTEKA
  132. FERNANDO FRANSCISCO JOÃO
  133. FILIPA NIMBA HENRIQUES
  134. FILOMENA ANTÓNIO SOARES TOMÁS
  135. FRANCISCA DE FÁTIMA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO CARVALHO
  136. FRANCISCO BOAVENTURA C. CHITAPA
  137. FRANCISCO DA SILVA CRISTÓVÃO
  138. FRANCISCO HIGINO LOPES CARNEIRO
  139. FRANCISCO JOÃO MANUEL
  140. FRANCISCO MAGALHÃES PAIVA “NVUNDA”
  141. FRANCISCO MOISÉS NELE
  142. FRANCISCO TANDO
  143. FREDERICO MANUEL DOS SANTOS E SILVA CARDOSO
  144. GENOVEVA DA CONCEIÇÃO LINO
  145. GEORGE REBELO PINTO CHICOTY
  146. GERDINA ULIPAMWE DIDALELWA
  147. GERSON HENDA BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS
  148. GILBERTO MANUEL PEREIRA
  149. GINGA TCHINHUTA TUTA
  150. GONÇALVES NAMWEYA
  151. GONÇALVES MANUEL MUANDUMBA
  152. GRACIETE EDINE DOMBOLO CHIACA MATEUS SUNGA
  153. GREGÓRIO DA CONCEIÇÃO MIASSO
  154. GUIDO V. CRISTÓVÃO
  155. HENRIQUE ANDRÉ JÚNIOR
  156. HORTÊNCIO NUNES GABRIEL
  157. IRENE ALEXANDRA DA SILVA NETO
  158. ISAAC FRANCISCO MARIA DOS ANJOS
  159. ISABEL JOÃO MIGUEL SEBASTIÃO PELIGANGA
  160. ISABEL JOAQUINA DE JESUS S. BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS
  161. JANICE JOANNES NEVES
  162. JANOTA GINGA
  163. JEREMIAS DUMBO
  164. JESUÍNO MANUEL DA SILVA
  165. JOANA DE JESUS DA CONCEIÇÃO A. PEDRO
  166. JOANA LINA RAMOS BAPTISTA CÂNDIDO
  167. JOANA PINTO CAMBUNDE
  168. JOÃO ANTÓNIO LINEHA MUHEMBO
  169. JOÃO BAPTISTA BORGES
  170. JOÃO BAPTISTA KUSSUMUA
  171. JOÃO BERNARDO DE MIRANDA
  172. JOÃO DE ALMEIDA AZEVEDLO MARTINS “JÚ”
  173. JOÃO DIOGO GASPAR
  174. JOÃO ERNERTO DOS SANTOS “LIBERDADE”
  175. JOÃO FERNANDO MUCANDA
  176. JOÃO GABRIEL VIEIRA LOPES AMADO
  177. JOÃO JOSÉ GUERRA DE FREITAS
  178. JOÃO LUÍS NETO “XIETU”
  179. JOÃO MANUEL FRANCISCO “JOÃO PINTO”
  180. JOÃO MARCELINO TYIPINGE
  181. JOÃO PAULO TOMÁS
  182. JOÃO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS PAULA
  183. JOÃO SALVADOR DOS SANTOS NETO “JANÉ”
  184. JOÃO SEBASTIÃO TETA
  185. JOÃO SEGUNDA UNGAJI
  186. JOAQUIM HULEIPO
  187. JOAQUIM JOSÉ  MIGUEIS
  188. JOAQUIM VUMBI
  189. JOB PEDRO CASTELO CAPAPINHA
  190. JORGE INOCÊNCIO DOMBOLO
  191. JORGE RIBEIRO WEFU
  192. JOSÉ AMÁRO TATY
  193. JOSÉ ARTUR CARMO MANUEL
  194. JOSÉ CARVALHO DA ROCHA
  195. JOSÉ DOMINGOS FRANCISCO TUTA “OURO DE ANGOLA”
  196. JOSÉ DOMINGOS MUGINGA DA SILVA
  197. JOSÉ FILIPE
  198. JOSÉ FILOMENO DOS SANTOS
  199. JOSÉ JOANA ANDRÉ
  200. JOSÉ MANUEL FILIPE “ZÉ BRIGADEIRO”
  201. JOSÉ MARCOS BARRICA
  202. JOSÉ MARIA FERRAZ DOS SANTOS
  203. JOSÉ VIEIRA DIAS VAN-DÚNEM
  204. JOSEFA DE ASSUNÇÃO ANDRÉ MIGUEL
  205. JOSEFA LEONEL CORREIRA SAKÓ
  206. JOSEFINA NDESIPEWA GOMES
  207. JOSEFINA PERPÉTUA PIRES DOMINGOS DIAKITÉ
  208. JÚLIA AGOSTINHO CELESTE
  209. JULIANA FONSECA
  210. JULIÃO FRANCISCO AMBRÓSIO ALMEIDA
  211. JULIÃO MATEUS PAULO “DINO MATROSSE”
  212. JÚLIO CABRAL PAULO
  213. JUSTINO JOSÉ FERNANDES
  214. KANDA NIMI KASSOMA
  215. KUNDI PAIHAMA
  216. LASSALETH D. M. MATA GASPAR
  217. LEONEL DA ROCHA PINTO
  218. LIONÍDIO GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE CEITA
  219. LEONOR ARMANDO JOAQUIM FUNDANGA
  220. LEONORA BIMBI DE MORAIS
  221. LOTTI NOLICA
  222. LÚCIA MARIA TOMÁS
  223. LUCIANA MONA KATCHIANGUI
  224. LUDGÉRIO DE JESUS FLORENTINO PELIGANGA
  225. LUÍS DE OLIVEIRA RASGADO “DUFA”
  226. LUÍS FILIPE DA FONSECA DE SOTOMAIOR PIZARRO
  227. LUÍS FILIPE DA SILVA
  228. LUÍS GOMES SAMBO
  229. LUÍS MANUEL DA FONSECA NUNES
  230. LUÍS QUITAMBA
  231. LUÍS REIS PAULO CUANGA
  232. LUZIA PEREIRA DE SOUSA INGLÊS VAN-DÚNEM “INGA”
  233. MADALENA ADRIANO DOMINGOS DE LEMOS NETO
  234. MADALENA NDAFOLUMA HANOSIKE
  235. MANUEL ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES “KITO”
  236. MANUEL ANTÓNIO MONTEIRO
  237. MANUEL ANTÓNIO REBELAIS
  238. MANUEL AUGUSTO FRAGATA DE MORAIS
  239. MANUEL AUGUSTO VIAGE
  240. MANUEL CAPENDA
  241. MANUEL DA CRUZ NETO
  242. MANUEL DOMINGOS AUGUSTO
  243. MANUEL DOMINGOS TABY
  244. MANUEL DOMINGOS VICENTE
  245. MANUEL FRANCISCO TUTA “BATALHA DE ANGOLA”
  246. MANUEL JOSÉ NUNES JÚNIOR
  247. MANUEL LOPES MONIZ DEMBO
  248. MANUEL PAULO DA CUNHA “NITO CUNHA”
  249. MANUEL PEDRO CHAVES
  250. MANUEL TAVARES DE ALMEIDA
  251. MANUEL TEODODO DE JESUS QUARTA
  252. MARA REGINA BAPTISTA QUIOSA
  253. MARCELA JOSÉ TAVARES
  254. MARCOS A. NHUNGA
  255. MARIA ÂNGELA BRAGANÇA
  256. MARIA ANTONIETA JOSEFINA SABINDA BAPTISTA
  257. MARIA CÂNDIDA PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
  258. MARIA CAROLINA FIEL MARIA FORTES
  259. MARIA CATARINA BÉUA
  260. MARIA DE FÁTIMA INTUMBA CARLOS
  261. MARIA DE FÁTIMA MONTEIRO JARDIM
  262. MARIA DE FÁTIMA REPUBLICANO DE LIMA VIEGAS
  263. MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES ANTÓNIO SALGADO
  264. MARIA DINA EDUARDO SEGUNDA
  265. MARIA FILOMENA DE FÁTIMA TELO DELGADO
  266. MARIA IDALINA DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE
  267. MARIA IRACELMA BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS
  268. MARIA ISABEL MALUNGA MUTUNDA
  269. MARIA JOSÉ DA ENCARNAÇÃO FERNANDES
  270. MARIA JÚLIA DE CERCAL ORNELAS
  271. MARIA LÚCIA GANGA CHICAPA
  272. MARIA ROSA GONÇALVES
  273. MARIA SEBASTIÃO INÁCIO JERÓNIMO
  274. MARIA TERESA ANDRÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO VICENTE
  275. MARIA TERESA DA FELICIDADE CARDOSO
  276. MARIANA DE LOURDES LISBOA FILIPE
  277. MARIANO BERNARDINO MACHADO
  278. MARICEL MARINHO DA SILVA
  279. MÁRIO ANTÓNIO QUEXIGINA LUANDANDA
  280. MÁRIO ANTÓNIO SEQUEIRA E CARVALHO
  281. MÁRIO SATIPANDA
  282. MÁRIO PINTO DE ANDRADE
  283. MARTA BEATRIZ DO CARMO ISSUNGO GIME
  284. MATEUS ANTÓNIO DA COSTA “GODÓ!
  285. MAWETE JOÃO BAPTISTA
  286. MIGUEL KASSELA
  287. MIGUEL ZAU PUNA
  288. MILAGRE FRANCISCO JOSÉ CLEMENTE
  289. MILCA CUESSE CAQUESSE
  290. MOISÉS CAPAPELO CACHIPACO
  291. MPINDA SIMÃO
  292. NATÁLIA ICULU
  293. NELSON LOPES FENETE
  294. NHANGA KALUNGA HELDER FONSECA DE ASSUNÇÃO
  295. NOELMA OLÍMPIA SANDÃO QUEIROZ VIEGAS DE ABREU
  296. NORBERTO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS “KWATA KANAWA”
  297. NUNO DOS ANJOS CALDAS ALBINO “CARNAVAL”
  298. NZUZI MAKIESE WETE KADI
  299. ODETE DA CONCEIÇÃO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS
  300. OFÉLIA M. JEREMIAS UQUEVE XILI
  301. OSVALDO LUCIANO FERREIRA PINTO
  302. PACIÊNCIA GOMES
  303. PAIXÃO ANTÓNIO JÚNIOR
  304. PAULA CRISTINA D. F. COELHO
  305. PAULA FILOMENA BAPTISTA JOAQUIM
  306. PAULINO DOMINGOS BAPTISTA “MULELE”
  307. PAULINO NZUZI MPOLUANTINU
  308. PAULO POMBOLO
  309. PEDRO AUGUSTO CONGA
  310. PEDRO DE MORAIS NETO
  311. PEDRO LUÍS DA FONSECA
  312. PEDRO MAKITA ARMANDO JÚLIA
  313. PEDRO MUTINDI
  314. PEDRO SEBASTIÃO
  315. PEDRO SEBASTIÃO TETA
  316. PEDRO SIA ALBERTO PAULINO
  317. PEREIRA ALFREDO
  318. PINTO MANUEL CONTO
  319. RAÚL AUGUSTO LIMA
  320. RAÚL PEDRO HENDRICK DA SILVA
  321. RICARDINA MANUEL MACHADO
  322. ROBERTO LEAL RAMOS MONTEIRO “NGONGO”
  323. ROBERTO VICTOR FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA
  324. RODETH TERESA MAKINA GIL
  325. RODOLFO DA RESSURREIÇÃO BERNARDO
  326. ROSA CACUHU
  327. ROSA DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
  328. ROSA LUÍS DE SOUSA MICOLO DOS SANTOS
  329. ROSA PEDRO AFONSO CARCIA
  330. RUI ALBERTO VIEIRA DIAS MINGAS
  331. RUI JORGE C. MANGUEIRA
  332. RUI LUÍS FALCÃO PINTO DE ANDRADE
  333. RUTH ADRIANO MENDES
  334. SABINA NAPOLO
  335. SALOMÃO JOSÉ LUHETO XIRIMBIMBI
  336. SALVIANO DE JESUS CERQUEIRA
  337. SANTA SIMÃO PEDRO
  338. SANTANA ANDRÉ PITRA “PETROFF”
  339. SARA LUÍSA MATEUS
  340. SERAFINA MIGUEL EMÍLIA PINTO
  341. SÉRGIO LUTHER RESCOVA JOAQUIM
  342. SIANGA KIVULA SAMUEL ABÍLIO
  343. SILVESTRE TULUMBA T. KAPOSSE
  344. SÍLVIA PAULA VALENTIM LUTUCUTA
  345. SIMÃO JEREMIAS BOA CARROBA
  346. SUZANA AUGUSTO DE MELO
  347. SUZANA PEREIRA BRAVO
  348. TERESA DE JESUS BRAVO DA COSTA
  349. TERESA DE JESUS FERREIRA GONÇALVES
  350. TERESA ELISA MARGARIDA DE ALMEIDA “GUIDA”
  351. VALTER FILIPE D. DA SILVA
  352. VERÍSSIMO SAPALO
  353. VÍCTOR NATANIEL DE OLIVEIRA GUILHERME NARCISO
  354. VICTÓRIA FRANCISCO CORREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
  355. VICTÓRIA FRANCISCO DE BARROS NETO
  356. VICTÓRIA MANUEL DA SILVA IZATA
  357. VIGÍLIO DA RESSURREIÇÃO BERNARDO ADRIANO TYOVA
  358. VIRGÍLIO FERREIRA DE FONTES PEREIRA “GIGI”
  359. WELWITSCHEA JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
  360. YOLANDA BRÍGIDA DOMINGOS DE SOUSA
  361. YOLANDA GISELLE RIBEIRO ANTÓNIO DOS SANTOS
  362. YOLANDA MARINA ISAAC CARNEIRO
  363. ZACARIAS DAVOCA
Imprensa
Redes Sociais
Facebook
Youtube